loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Amaderforum.Com - Website Report

amaderforum receives about 21,631 unique visitors and 222,804 (10.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $173.05/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $168,001.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank amaderforum.com is ranked number 24,007 in the world and 0.0047% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.14.17.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$168,001.79
Daily Revenue:
$173.05
Monthly Revenue:
$5,191.50
Yearly Revenue:
$63,163.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,631
Monthly Unique Visitors:
648,930
Daily Pageviews:
222,804 (10.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
24,007 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0047% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
221
Average Load Time:
(2797 ms) 18 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 43.1%32.7%6421
Pakistan 9.8%13.1%2633
United States 7.9%6.2%56872
Bangladesh 6.9%14.1%1393
Bahrain 6.1%3.7%148
Indonesia 5.5%1.6%11272
Norway 4.2%15.0%2602
United Kingdom 3.9%4.1%20032
Australia 2.1%1.1%22161

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
amaderforum.com
100.00%100.00%10.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
7,400
Google Indexed Pages:
3,260
Yahoo Backlinks:
8,105
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2,962
Bing Backlinks:
7,846
Bing Indexed Pages:
3,312

Domain Overview

SEMrush amaderforum.com
Domain:
  amaderforum.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  222
Facebook shares:
  797
Facebook comments:
  85
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  12
Facebook total:
  1,104
Tweets:
  54
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  675
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  54

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
104.28.14.17
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.14.17

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 23:06:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d778a831c1076042fa8551b275a32ce351425164819; expires=Sun, 28-Feb-16 23:06:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.amaderforum.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://amaderforum.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1c004***a570d0430-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 23:07:00 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd182bf6d5fcabe5d079047e7356ffc5a1425164819; expires=Sun, 28-Feb-16 23:06:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.amaderforum.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.26
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
X-UA-Compatible: IE=7
Set-Cookie: bbsessionhash=9e4e0***e4a602b338896d1366116782; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: bblastvisit=1425164819; expires=Sun, 28-Feb-2016 23:06:59 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: bblastactivity=0; expires=Sun, 28-Feb-2016 23:06:59 GMT; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1c004***c4a2e0424-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.15.17 300
A 104.28.14.17 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname dara.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017563256
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX dc-a7d14ce1.amaderforum.com 300
NS vick.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS dara.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-10-09
Domain Age:
8 years 4 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.name.com...
__ _ ____
| \ | | __ _ _ __ ___ ___ / ___|___ _ __ ___
| \| |/ _` | '_ ` _ \ / _ \ | | / _ \| '_ ` _ \
| |\ | (_| | | | | | | __/ _ | |__| (_) | | | | | |
|_| \_|\__,_|_| |_| |_|\___| (_) \____\___/|_| |_| |_|
On a first name basis with the rest of the world.


Get your <a href="http://www.name.com">domains</a> at Name.com.


Domain Name: amaderforum.com
Registrar: Name.com LLC

Expiration Date: 2014-10-09 12:36:25
Creation Date: 2006-10-09 12:36:25

Name Servers:
ns1.amaderforum.com
ns2.amaderforum.com

REGISTRANT CONTACT INFO
Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Whois Agent
PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
Bellevue
WA
98007
US
Phone: +1.4252740657
Fax: +1.4259744730
Email Address: email

ADMINISTRATIVE CONTACT INFO
Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Whois Agent
PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
Bellevue
WA
98007
US
Phone: +1.4252740657
Fax: +1.4259744730
Email Address: email

TECHNICAL CONTACT INFO
Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Whois Agent
PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
Bellevue
WA
98007
US
Phone: +1.4252740657
Fax: +1.4259744730
Email Address: email

BILLING CONTACT INFO
Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Whois Agent
PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
Bellevue
WA
98007
US
Phone: +1.4252740657
Fax: +1.4259744730
Email Address: email

Timestamp: 1381454255.644

The Data in the Name.com LLC WHOIS database is provided by Name.com LLC for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. Name.com LLC does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to Name.com LLC (or its systems). Name.com LLC reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

Cached on: 2013-10-10T19:17:35-06:00
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: AMADERFORUM.COM
Registrar: NAME.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.name.com
Referral URL: http://www.name.com
Name Server: NS1.AMADERFORUM.COM
Name Server: NS2.AMADERFORUM.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-jul-2013
Creation Date: 09-oct-2006
Expiration Date: 09-oct-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 11 Oct 2013 01:16:54 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
amaderforum.com widget
Last update was 28 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.